Tempos extra-oficiais da SS8

Pos No Piloto/Navegador
Driver/Co-Driver
(Pos)Cat Tempo_s/Pen
Scratch_Time
Tempo_Total   
Total_Time
Dif.Líder        
Diff_1st
1 301
STEPHANE PETERHANSEL
JEAN-PAUL COTTRET
Monster Energy X-Raid Team
(1)T1F 03:15:42 03:15:42 * *
2 302
GUILHERME SPINELLI
YOUSSEF HADDAD
Mitsubishi Petrobras
(2)T1F 03:18:45 03:18:45 00:03:02
3 306
KLEVER KOLBERG
FLAVIO FRANCA
MEM Motorsports
(1)PT1 03:22:25 03:22:25 00:06:43
4 304
CRISTIAN BAUMGART
BECO ANDREOTTI
X Rally Team
(2)PT1 03:23:25 03:23:25 00:07:42
5 305
JOAO FRANCIOSI
RAFAEL CAPOANI
Mitsubishi Brasil
(3)PT1 03:25:43 03:25:43 00:10:01
6 315
JORGE WAGENFUHR
MARCOS PANSTEIN
Life Sil
(1)PBR 03:27:16 03:27:16 00:11:34
7 308
ROMEU FRANCIOSI
ROGERIO ALMEIDA
Mitsubishi Brasil
(4)PT1 03:28:33 03:28:33 00:12:51
8 325
MARCOS CASSOL
LUIS FELIPE ECKEL
Mitsubishi Brasil
(2)PBR 03:29:08 03:29:08 00:13:25
9 321
JORLEY JR.
MAYKEL JUSTO
MEM Motorsports
(3)PBR 03:29:24 03:29:24 00:13:42
10 314
MAURO GUEDES
NEURIVAN CALADO
MS Rally / Promacchina
(4)PBR 03:34:01 03:34:01 00:18:19
11 311
RAFAEL CASSOL
LELIO CARNEIRO JR.
Mitsubishi Brasil
(1)SPR 03:37:58 03:37:58 00:22:16
12 312
REGIS MAIA
ANA CAROLINA BRAGA
FF Racing
(2)SPR 03:38:47 03:38:47 00:23:05
13 303
MARCOS BAUMGART
KLEBER CINCEA
X Rally Team
(5)PT1 03:41:52 03:41:52 00:26:09
14 335
CLEBER ROSA
EDUARDO REBOUCAS
Alunobre Off Road Team
(5)PBR 03:54:46 03:54:46 00:39:03
15 327
DAVISON RABECCHI
DECO MUNIZ
TEP Rally Team
(6)PT1 03:56:31 03:56:31 00:40:48
16 332
ULYSSES MARINZECK FILHO
JOAO VICTOR RIBEIRO
Troller Racing / Territorio Motorsport
(1)PT2 03:59:49 03:59:49 00:44:06
17 320
JOSE NOGUEIRA
ALYSON ANTUNES
Sportcar Rally Team
(6)PBR 04:02:15 04:02:15 00:46:33
18 318
GLAUBER FONTOURA
MINAE MIYAUTI
Mitsubishi Brasil
(3)SPR 04:03:12 04:03:12 00:47:30
19 337
HELENA DEYAMA
RAFAEL DIAS
Luart
(4)SPR 04:05:57 04:05:57 00:50:15
20 307
PAULO PICHINI
FABIO PEDROSO
OffTech
(7)PT1 04:06:27 04:06:27 00:50:45
21 331
RODRIGO LEIS
RONALD LEIS
Niteroi Rally Team
(2)PT2 04:08:32 04:08:32 00:52:50
22 309
ZECA SAWAYA
MARCELO HASEYAMA
S2 Rally
(7)PBR 04:09:54 04:09:54 00:54:11
23 343
ARMANDO CRUZ
SERGIO BESSA
GRANDPAS RACING
(5)SPR 04:10:04 04:10:04 00:54:22
24 334
WILLEM VAN HEES
DORIS VAN HEES
Codipar Racing
(3)PT2 04:13:15 04:13:15 00:57:33
25 333
FABIO FREIRE
FABIO GROCHOWSKY
Troller Racing / Territorio Motorsport
(4)PT2 04:23:06 04:23:06 01:07:24
26 346
HELENA SOARES
CLAUDIA GRANDI
Expert 4x4
(6)SPR 04:55:46 04:55:46 01:40:04
27 328
MARCELO DAMINI
ELSON OLIVEIRA
Candide
(7)SPR 05:18:49 05:18:49 02:03:07
28 355
LUIZ CLAUDIO RODRIGUES
THIAGO SILVA
Macaranduba Motorsport
(8)PT1 05:24:50 05:24:50 02:09:08
29 330
CRISTIANO ROCHA
ANDERSON GERALDI
Sportcar Rally Team
(5)PT2 05:30:00 06:30:00 03:14:17
30 342
BARTOLOMEU CARVALHO
CELIO DI PACE NETO
Tupan Rally Team
(8)SPR 05:30:00 06:30:00 03:14:17
31 313
MARCUS COTTON
EDUARDO COSTA
ProMacchina / Cotton Motorsport
(8)PBR 05:30:00 06:30:00 03:14:17
32 324
HUGO RODRIGUES
KAIQUE BENTIVOGLIO
HR Racing
(9)PBR 05:30:00 06:30:00 03:14:17
33 336
GUNTER HINKELMANN
PIPO MIRONE
MSL Brasil
(9)SPR 05:30:00 06:30:00 03:14:17
34 345
LUIS NACIF
FILIPE OLIVEIRA
Microcity
(10)PBR 05:30:00 06:30:00 03:14:17
35 310
LUIZ FACCO
HUMBERTO RIBEIRO
Acelera Siriema
(11)PBR 05:30:00 10:30:00 07:14:17

 


Imprimir