Resultados extra-oficiais da última prova

Pos No Piloto/Navegador
Driver/Co-Driver
(Pos)Cat Tempo_Total   
Total_Time
Dif.Líder        
Diff_1st
1 301
STEPHANE PETERHANSEL
JEAN-PAUL COTTRET
Monster Energy X-Raid Team
(1)T1F 01:30:29 * *
2 304
CRISTIAN BAUMGART
BECO ANDREOTTI
X Rally Team
(1)PT1 01:30:35 00:00:06
3 302
GUILHERME SPINELLI
YOUSSEF HADDAD
Mitsubishi Petrobras
(2)T1F 01:30:43 00:00:13
4 303
MARCOS BAUMGART
KLEBER CINCEA
X Rally Team
(2)PT1 01:32:49 00:02:19
5 306
KLEVER KOLBERG
FLAVIO FRANCA
MEM Motorsports
(3)PT1 01:34:23 00:03:54
6 311
RAFAEL CASSOL
LELIO CARNEIRO JR.
Mitsubishi Brasil
(1)SPR 01:34:38 00:04:09
7 312
REGIS MAIA
ANA CAROLINA BRAGA
FF Racing
(2)SPR 01:38:08 00:07:38
8 308
ROMEU FRANCIOSI
ROGERIO ALMEIDA
Mitsubishi Brasil
(4)PT1 01:38:34 00:08:04
9 305
JOAO FRANCIOSI
RAFAEL CAPOANI
Mitsubishi Brasil
(5)PT1 01:38:44 00:08:15
10 325
MARCOS CASSOL
LUIS FELIPE ECKEL
Mitsubishi Brasil
(1)PBR 01:39:25 00:08:55
11 313
MARCUS COTTON
EDUARDO COSTA
ProMacchina / Cotton Motorsport
(2)PBR 01:40:17 00:09:48
12 321
JORLEY JR.
MAYKEL JUSTO
MEM Motorsports
(3)PBR 01:41:24 00:10:54
13 309
ZECA SAWAYA
MARCELO HASEYAMA
S2 Rally
(4)PBR 01:43:15 00:12:46
14 343
ARMANDO CRUZ
SERGIO BESSA
GRANDPAS RACING
(3)SPR 01:43:21 00:12:51
15 345
LUIS NACIF
FILIPE OLIVEIRA
Microcity
(5)PBR 01:43:50 00:13:21
16 320
JOSE NOGUEIRA
ALYSON ANTUNES
Sportcar Rally Team
(6)PBR 01:44:51 00:14:22
17 314
MAURO GUEDES
NEURIVAN CALADO
MS Rally / Promacchina
(7)PBR 01:45:36 00:15:07
18 337
HELENA DEYAMA
RAFAEL DIAS
Luart
(4)SPR 01:47:38 00:17:09
19 332
ULYSSES MARINZECK FILHO
JOAO VICTOR RIBEIRO
Troller Racing / Territorio Motorsport
(1)PT2 01:49:20 00:18:51
20 335
CLEBER ROSA
EDUARDO REBOUCAS
Alunobre Off Road Team
(8)PBR 01:49:44 00:19:14
21 327
DAVISON RABECCHI
DECO MUNIZ
TEP Rally Team
(6)PT1 01:50:41 00:20:11
22 334
WILLEM VAN HEES
DORIS VAN HEES
Codipar Racing
(2)PT2 01:52:11 00:21:42
23 318
GLAUBER FONTOURA
MINAE MIYAUTI
Mitsubishi Brasil
(5)SPR 01:52:20 00:21:51
24 331
RODRIGO LEIS
RONALD LEIS
Niteroi Rally Team
(3)PT2 01:52:23 00:21:54
25 307
PAULO PICHINI
FABIO PEDROSO
OffTech
(7)PT1 01:53:38 00:23:09
26 346
HELENA SOARES
CLAUDIA GRANDI
Expert 4x4
(6)SPR 01:54:37 00:24:07
27 328
MARCELO DAMINI
ELSON OLIVEIRA
Candide
(7)SPR 01:55:34 00:25:05
28 333
FABIO FREIRE
FABIO GROCHOWSKY
Troller Racing / Territorio Motorsport
(4)PT2 02:02:39 00:32:10
29 330
CRISTIANO ROCHA
ANDERSON GERALDI
Sportcar Rally Team
(5)PT2 02:11:49 00:41:19

 


Imprimir